Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g

Availability: 👍 51 In Stock
SKU: 6009695586190
Regular price NZ$22.49 | Save NZ$-22.49 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 238): divided by 0% off)
NZ$17.99 / 100g
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Best before: 31 July 2027

Understanding best-before dates
Notify me when back in stock

Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g

Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g is available from Something From Home in New Zealand.

How to Use

Use only as directed on the current product label or supplied instructions.

Storage

Store and handle according to the directions supplied with the product.

Where Can I Buy Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g in New Zealand?

Available online from Something From Home with New Zealand delivery, and from our Browns Bay store while in stock.

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I include Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g in a South African food selection?

Yes. It can be paired with complementary South African products in a themed selection.

Can I serve Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g when entertaining?

Yes. It can be included in a casual serving or snack spread where appropriate.

What can I pair with Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g?

Pair it with complementary foods or drinks according to the product and occasion.

Can Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g be included in a gift hamper?

Yes. It can be included with other suitable products in a themed hamper.

Can I order Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g with related products?

Yes. It can be combined with other relevant products available from Something From Home.

Imported & Distributed by:
Something From Home
728 Beach Road, Browns Bay, Auckland, 0630
New Zealand
www.somethingfromhome.co.nz

Collect Perk Points when you shop. Log in to view your rewards

51

Epimax Baby Barrier Bum Cream Tub - 125g

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

Special instructions for seller
Add A Coupon

What are you looking for?